Welcome, visitor! [ Login

 

VARIAN Spare Parts

  • Listed: February 11, 2020 5:22 pm
  • Expires: 9773 days, 6 hours

Description

VARIAN Spare Parts. SUBJECT TO PRIOR SALE WITHOUT NOTICE.PLEASE CONTACT US IF YOU ARE INTERESTED IN IT. WE APPRECIATE YOUR TIME.
1 VACUUM PUMP S4870-303
2 E500 PNEUMATIC ASSY,CHASSIS SOURCE CABINET E11033360
3 E500 TERMINAL PNUMATICS MODULE E11064970
4 E500 POWER CAP ASSY,SOURCE MAGNET,TERMINAL E11001260
5 E500 PS Control PCB D-E15002350
6 E1000 PCB ASSY DOSE CONTROL INTERCONNECT E-112730001 REV 3
7 E1000 PCB MATCHING D-E14000570 REV 3
8 E1000 PCB ASSY PULSED LIGHT CURTAIN RECEIVER MONITOR D-E1500059
9 E1000 PCB ASSY LOAD LOCK INTERFACE D-E15000710
10 E1000 PCB ASSY STATUS DISPLAY D-10191900 REV 4
11 E1000 SERVO MOTOR DRIVE E11021780 REV 8
12 E1000 MONITOR VM-920
13 E1000 POWER BOX ASSY E11006143 REV C
14 E1000 CONTROLLER VACUUM E23000035
15 E1000 CONTROLLER E19006020 REV A
16 E1000 N2 MASS FLOW CONTROLLER UFC-8160
17 E1000 ACCEL P.S. LINE FILTERS E11030010
18 E1000 EXHAUST CONDUCTIVITY MONITOR E11049810 REV 1
19 E1000 ACCELERATION POWER SUPPLY CONTROL UNIT 112237002 REV4
20 E1000 TRANSFORMER 112312001 REV 3
21 E SERIES HEAT EXCHANGER E11084440
22 E SERIES DC POWER SUPPLY E21000025
23 E SERIES DC POWER SUPPLY TDK FAK12-1.3K
24 E SERIES DC POWER SUPPLY TDK FAW12-1-3K
25 E SERIES ORIENTER LIFTER CONTROLLER E11001690
26 E SERIES ARM SERVO CONTROLLER E11001000
27 E SERIES TEMP MONITOR E11001200
28 E SERIES VAC GUAGE CONTROLLER AND OTHER UNIT 113085001
29 E SERIES PCB ASSY DOOR STATUS INTERLOCK E15000650
30 ESERIES TURBO PUMP CONTROLLER 112087001
31 ESERIES RDAC 101B660004
32 ESERIES WAFER CONTROLLER
33 ESERIES LOADER
34 ESERIES INTERFACE 101873002
35 ESERIES SETUP CUP CONTROL 112100002
36 ESERIES TURBO VENT CONTROL E23000034
37 ESERIES DI WATER CART
38 ESERIES WALLACE HIGH VOLTAGE SWITCH (GREY)
39 ESERIES SOURSE MODE SWITCH 111090001
40 ESERIES PRTEUS SIGNAL CONDITIONER ASSY E15000150
41 ESERIES POWER SUPPLY ASSY ACCEL STACK 112238001 REV 2
42 ESERIES TURBO-V 250 9699007

  

Listing ID: 225e4353139f4ca

Report problem

Processing your request, Please wait....

The items at the website are subject to prior sale without notice.  We appreciate your time.

Please email or Wechat/Line ( semisell ) us. Appreciate your time.